----- ------ ---
Back ---------- -------------------------------------GM EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
--------------------------------------=========------------- ------ CRANS - SUR - SIERRE GOLF CLUB
--------------------------------------------------------------------------- --------24th - 28th June
2013
18 HOLE PLAYERS SEVE COURSE
 
PLAYER
AGE DIVISION
COUNTRY
RESULTS
DAY 1
RESULTS
DAY 2
RESULTS DAY 3
TOTAL
Porisition
  ASHLEY COLLOFF
BOYS 18-21
UNITED KINGDOM 79 81 84 244 WINNER
  MARTIN LHOSTE
BOYS15-17
FRANCE 76 79 76 231 WINNER
  DYLAN LAMBE BOYS 15-17 IRELAND 78 92 78 248 2nd Place
  GEORGE ASTERIADES
BOYS 15-17
UNITED KINGDOM 87 82 83 252 3rd Place
  VICTOR HUET BOYS 13-14 FRANCE 90 79 83 252 =3rd Place
  NOOR AHMED
BOYS15-17
UNITED KINGDOM 78 95 81 254 5th Place
  JORDAN SCHMID BOYS 15-17 SWITZERLAND 94 80 82 256 6th Place
  NOAH SACHS
BOYS 15-17
USA 83 89 93 265 7th Place
  AHMED LEMSEFFER
BOYS 15-17
MOROCCO 89 84 93 266 8th Place
  FAHAD AHMED
BOYS 15-17
UNITED KINGDOM 95 91 90 276 9th Place
  GEORGE RELIC BOYS 15-17 SERBIA 110 102 110

322

10th Place
  ALEXANDRE ZAMMAR BOYS 15-17 SWITZERLAND 131 110 113 354 11th Place
  GEORGE TWYMAN
BOYS 15-17
UNITED KINGDOM 80 INJURED INJURED INJURED INJURED
 
  JENNIFER VINCENT
GIRLS 15-17
UNITED KINGDOM 85 83 81 249 WINNER
  MASHA FUX
GIRLS15-17
SWITZERLAND 110 90 87 287 2nd Place
  JULIA IM OBERSTEG
GIRLS 13-14
SWITZERLAND 87 85 90 262 WINNER
  VICTORIA MONOD GIRLS 11-12 SWITZERLAND 78 88 77 243 WINNER
  MELISA BLATTI
GIRLS 11-12
SWITZERLAND 86 87 84 257 2nd Place
  SALOME BOUCHET
GIRLS 11-12
FRANCE 91 89 92 272 3th Place
  ANN CLAIRE IM OBERSTEG
GIRLS 11-12
SWITZERLAND 91 96 94 281 4th Place
  ASHLEY STEVENSON GIRLS 9-10 FRANCE 84 92 87 263 WINNER
  CAROLINE STURDZA
GIRLS 9-10
SWITZERLAND 90 86 90 266 2nd Place
 
  BRIAN KELLY
BOYS 13-14
IRELAND 77 75 73 225 WINNER
  LAURIDS LOHR
BOYS 13-14
GERMANY 77 78 79 234 2nd Place
  JACK PARTRIDGE
BOYS 13-14
UNITED KINGDOM 79 81 78 238 3rd Place
  FLORIAN BLATTI
BOYS 13-14
SWITZERLAND 82 77 79 238 4th Place
  NIKITA BEDOR
BOYS 13-14
RUSSIA 93 104 99 296 5th Place
  SEBASTIAN SCHMID
BOYS 13-14
SWITZERLAND 105 97 108 310 6th Place
 
  ALEXIS PABOUL
BOYS 11-12
FRANCE 74 73 79 226 WINNER
  HUGO RIBOUD
BOYS 11-12
FRANCE 81 78 76 235 2nd Place
  MAXIMILLIEN STURDZA BOYS 11-12 SWITZERLAND 79 79 81 239 3rd Place
  MAXIME MURACA BOYS 11-12 SWITZERLAND 80 83 81 244 4th Place
  ALEXIS VALENZUELA
BOYS 11-12
SWITZERLAND 82 82 85 249 5th Place
  ALEXANDRE WU BOYS 11-12 FRANCE 82 84 85 251 6th Place
  JAMES BAILEY
BOYS 11-12
UNITED KINGDOM 84 85 85 254 7th Place
  AYMERIC LAUSSOT
BOYS 11-12
FRANCE NS NS NS NS NS
  CHAYAN DUHA
BOYS 11-12
FRANCE NS NS NS NS NS
 
  LANCELOT SALISBURY BOYS 9-10 FRANCE 76 75 71 222 WINNER
  LOUIS GREFF
BOYS 9-10
FRANCE 78 79 73 230 2nd Place
  OLIVER GREEN
BOYS 9-10
UNITED KINGDOM 78 82 80 240 3rd Place
 
9 HOLE PLAYERS NICKLAUS COURSE
  DORIAN FOURNIER
BOYS 7-8
FRANCE 41 37 39 117 WINNER
  MAXIME LAM
BOYS 7-8
FRANCE 51 46 46 143 2nd Place
 
  CHARLIE WARD
BOYS 5-6
UNITED KINGDOM 49 47 47 143 WINNER
  JAKE VALENTINE
BOYS 5-6
UNITED KINGDOM 46 50 49 145 2nd Place